LIVERMORE In-Person Classes

FMS students can find the classes they are in for each day.

January - June

arrow&v
arrow&v

Refresh the page to clear name/day

Prep

Nikko

No Students

Monday

10:00am

Big Room

Iphone Filmmaking

Nicole

Jarod Lyke
Derek Jackson
Dylan Lee
Joey Balero

Monday

10:00am

Writing Room

Production

Connor

Ira Villanueva
Justin (Greg) Andes
Kyle Karamanos
Aaron Silverman
Erwin Williams
Austin Goins
Chris Cervero
Sadie Holquin

Monday

10:00am

Big Room

Prep

Sean

No Students

Monday

01:00pm

Office

Concept Art

George

Christian Magoon
Jason Bacigalupi
Devin Sneed
Justin (Greg) Andes

Monday

01:00pm

Design Room

Advanced Sewing

Jo

Christian Magoon
Cleve (CJ) Walker

Tuesday

10:00am

Art Room

Advanced Cinematography

Ryan

Chris Eschen
Emily Wong
Kyle Karamanos
Jabari Daniels

Tuesday

10:00am

147 Stage

Screenwriting 201

Nikko

Dylan Lee
Jabari Daniels
Jason Bacigalupi
Jake Lusty

Tuesday

01:00pm

Writing Room

Producing

Nicole

Kyle Karamanos
Devin Sneed
Joey Balero
Erwin Williams
Mark Stevens
Sadie Holquin
Danny V

Tuesday

01:00pm

Big Room

SFX

Connor


Ira Villanueva
Ted Garmon
Andrew Kunzel
Luis Cifuentes
Priya Sharma
Ryan Williams
Austin Goins
Ronald Hicks

Tuesday

01:00pm

Edit Lab

Acting

Stacey

Christian Magoon
Jarod Lyke
Ashley Holder
Devin Sneed
Jake Lusty
Dylan Lee
Priya Sharma
Jason Bacigalupi
Andrew Kunzel
Ted Garmon
Olga Kardonskaya
Austin Goins
Sadie Holquin

Wednesday

10:00am

139 Stage

Prep

George

No Students

Wednesday

10:00am

Design Room

DMV

Jo

Ashley Holder
Ted Garmon
Devin Sneed
Priya Sharma
Kyle Karamanos
Joey Balero
Rudy House
Justin (Greg) Andes
Austin Goins

Wednesday

01:00pm

Art Room

Intro to Animation

Ryan

Christian Magoon
Mathew Napoletano
Alex Borson
Erwin Williams
Ryan Williams
Ronald Hicks
Chris Cervero

Wednesday

01:00pm

147 Stage

Prep

Nikko

No Students

Thursday

10:00am

Office

Prep

Nicole

No Students

Thursday

10:00am

Office

Soundscapes

Connor

Jabari Daniels
Chris Eschen
Kyle Karamanos
Emily Wong
Jarod Lyke
Justin (Greg) Andes
Ira Villanueva
Marissa Erickson
Austin Goins
Ryan Williams

Thursday

10:00am

Edit Lab

Prep

Sean

Thursday

01:00pm

Office